Tabla General 2018

PosiciónPJPGPEPPGFGCDifPts
1 Hermanos Carrera0000000174
2 Independencia de Chile0000000168
3 Patrona de Chile0000000145
4 Villa Baquedano0000000127
5 Unión Cuatro Alamos0000000115
6 Maipú Oriente0000000110
7 Atlético San Luís0000000106
8 Juventud Racing000000089
9 Unión Los Aromos000000078
10 Deportivo Pizarreño000000074
11 Estrella de Maipú000000049
Ver todas las posiciones

VER TABLA POR SERIES Y GENERAL