Tabla General 2018

PosiciónPJPGPEPPGFGCDifPts
1 Hermanos Carrera0000000239
2 Independencia de Chile0000000217
3 Unión Cuatro Alamos0000000149
4 Patrona de Chile0000000147
5 Maipú Oriente0000000121
6 Villa Baquedano0000000119
7 Juventud Racing0000000106
8 Atlético San Luís0000000105
9 Deportivo Pizarreño000000090
10 Unión Los Aromos000000081
11 Estrella de Maipú000000078
Ver todas las posiciones

VER TABLA POR SERIES Y GENERAL